Posted by Bill on 8/28/2019, 9:21 am, in reply to "Re: Bayview Heights Michigan" Someone mislabeled the card as from Michigan instead of Minnesota. That defiantly would throw one off the "tracks"... 46°44'37.5"N 92°11'25.6"W Copy the line of numbers above, and paste it into the Google search box. I think this is the location. Bill Message Thread Bayview Heights Michigan - Centurionphotoman 8/26/2019, 11:34 pm Re: Bayview Heights Michigan - Bill 9/14/2019, 7:16 am Re: Bayview Heights Michigan - Bill 8/28/2019, 9:10 am Re: Bayview Heights Michigan - Bill 8/28/2019, 9:21 am « Back to index
Post a Response WARNING! You have Javascript disabled in your browser, this form may not function correctly.Your Name: Subject: Message: Please Log in. Optional Image URL: Optional Link Title:Optional Link URL: Notify me by email of all message replies. Remember my name for the next time I post.By posting, you confirm that you have read and agree to the board's usage terms.
WARNING! You have Javascript disabled in your browser, this form may not function correctly.
Subject:
Notify me by email of all message replies. Remember my name for the next time I post.